GIGI Fashion:-VOGUE

Gigi Hadid started out modeling at best  years old when she turned into found by means of Paul Marciano of bet, her profession definitely commenced starting up whilst she signed with IMG fashions in 2011. working with Marciano, she become named the face of a guess marketing campaign in 2012, the primary of  three campaigns with bet she did as an adult.

Mini Bio:-

Name : Gigi Hadid
Birth Name : Jelena Noura Hadid
Date of Birth : 23 April 1995

Age : 21

Weight : 57 kg

Height : 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Siblings :Bella Hadid, Anwar Hadid
Partner : Zayn Malik
Gigii Hadid in Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gigihadid/ 
Gigi Hadid in Facebook :https://www.facebook.com/officialgigihadid
Gigi Hadid in Twitter : https://twitter.com/gigihadid















 

Post a Comment

Powered by Blogger.